PornRuser

Intporn Vip Bronse
4QAaiag6.jpg

LT6MVjy6.jpg

R9786oFs.jpg

j9JZXKdf.jpg


Name: Rita Faltoyano
Pseudonyms: Rita Anik, Rita Faltoiano, Rita F., Rita Ga'cs, Rita Fox, Daniella, Rita Faltiano, Rita Twain, Rita Faltojano, Rita, Rita Doll
Birth date: August 05, 1978
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Years Active as Performer: 2000-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Year Active as Director: 2003
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Comments: There are no comments for this performer.


5JMYtX79.jpg



File Name : (100) - Rita Faltoyano - 110% Natural 3.mp4
File Size : 245.6 MB
Resolution : 624x480
Duration : 00:28:28


00240x0032-07.png

(100) - Rita Faltoyano - 110_ Natural 3.mp4
 
Back
Top